Show report from family:

Developed by: Marco Smeets © 2016 www.beriere.nl


Father
Hubertus Johannes Joseph Smeets
AKA: Huub

Born: 25 Aug 1943 Meerssen
Died: 25 Jun 1980 Elsloo

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
 
Mother
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)

 

Children from this marriage:
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
Brothers and sisters from
  (hidden):
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)