Show report from family:

Developed by: Marco Smeets © 2018 www.beriere.nl


Father
Johannes Hubertus Smeets
AKA: Sjeng / Jan

Born: 15 Jun 1910 Meerssen (Rothem)
Died: 31 Mar 1968 Maastricht (Ziekenhuis)

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Tomb Stone in Rothem : 1  2  3
 
Mother
Maria Paulina Lahaije
AKA: Pauline

Born: 22 Sep 1912 Meerssen
Died: 23 Aug 2003 Maastricht

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Tomb Stone : 1  2  3
 
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)

 

Children from this marriage:
 
Brothers and sisters from
  (hidden):
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
Petrus Antonius Johannes Smeets
AKA: Piet

Born: 21 Jun 1942 
Died: 24 Feb 2009 

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Hubertus Johannes Joseph Smeets
AKA: Huub

Born: 25 Aug 1943 Meerssen
Died: 25 Jun 1980 Elsloo

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
 
Lenie Smeets
AKA: Lenie

Born: 25 Aug 1943 
Died: 25 Aug 1943 doodgeboren, overlijdingsakte is/was er (niet in bezit). Begraven geweest in Rothem.
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
Smeets

Born: 12 Sep 1945 
Died: 12 Sep 1945 doodgeboren, Vermoedelijk is er wel een overlijdingsakte (niet in bezit). Begraven (geweest) in Rothem.
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)