Show report from family:

Contact form © 2021 Copyright ©


Father
Johannes Smeets
AKA: Jan

Born: 28 Sep 1818 Spaubeek
Died: 12 Jan 1913 Meerssen
Occupation: Arbeider

Tomb Stone in Meerssen : 1  2  3  4
 
Mother
Cornelia Pluymaekers

Born: 14 Jun 1823 Meerssen
Died: 29 Nov 1912 Meerssen

Tomb Stone in Meerssen : 1  2  3
 
 
Servatius Hubertus Smeets

Born: x-x-1863 Meerssen
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)

 

Children from this marriage:
 
Brothers and sisters from
Servatius Hubertus  Smeets:
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
Jan Smeets

Born: x-x-1848 Meerssen
 
Servaas Smeets

Born: x-x-1850 
 
Henri Smeets

Born: x-x-1852 Meerssen
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
Louis Smeets

Born: x-x-1857 Meerssen
 
Anna Maria Smeets

Born: x-x-1861 
 
Pieter Smeets

Born: x-x-1865 Meerssen