Show report from family:

Developed by: Marco Smeets © 2018 www.beriere.nl


Father
Johannes Hubertus Muijtjens
AKA: Sjang

Born: 3 Oct 1867 Heer
Died: 11 Sep 1955 Heer

Tomb Stone : 1  2
 
Mother
Maria Anna Janssen

Born: 4 Jan 1872 Meerssen
Died: 6 Feb 1944 Heer

Tomb Stone : 1  2
 
Maria Getruda Gerardina Muijtjens
AKA: Marie

Born: 22 Nov 1908 Maastricht - Heer
Died: 11 Mar 1995 Maastricht - Campagne

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Tomb Stone : 1  2  3
Louis Joseph Paulus Berière
AKA: Jef

Born: 26 Nov 1898 Lanaken
Died: 13 Jun 1957 Heer

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Tomb Stone : 1  2

 

Children from this marriage:
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
Helena Augusta Paulina Berière
AKA: Leny

Born: 2 Jul 1945 Maastricht - Heer
Died: 4 Oct 1982 Maastricht

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Tomb Stone : 1  2
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
Brothers and sisters from
Maria Getruda Gerardina  Muijtjens:
Petrus Hubertus Gerardus Muijtjens
AKA: Pierre

Born: 15 Jul 1907 Heer
Died: 4 Feb 1983 Maastricht

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Maria Helena G. Muijtjens
AKA: Lina

Born: 9 Mar 1910 Heer
Died: 9 Jul 1998 Maastricht

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Tomb Stone : 1  2  3
Mathias Jozef G Muijtjens
AKA: Sjo

Born: 12 Jun 1912 Heer
Died: 6 Jun 1994 Sittard

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Leonardus H.G. Muijtjens
AKA: Leo

Born: 15 Sep 1914 Heer
Died: 21 Mar 1994 Maastricht

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Tomb Stone : 1  2