Show report from family:

Developed by: Marco Smeets © 2018 www.beriere.nl


Father
 
Joseph Berière
AKA: Jozef

Born: 20 Oct 1873 Aken
Died: 26 Apr 1913 St. Truiden (België)
 
Mother
Maria Hendrika Paulina Tillemans

Born: 19 Jul 1875 Lanaken
Died: 14 May 1940 Maastricht

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Tomb Stone : 1  2
 
Louis Joseph Paulus Berière
AKA: Jef

Born: 26 Nov 1898 Lanaken
Died: 13 Jun 1957 Heer

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Tomb Stone : 1  2
Maria Getruda Gerardina Muijtjens
AKA: Marie

Born: 22 Nov 1908 Maastricht - Heer
Died: 11 Mar 1995 Maastricht - Campagne

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Tomb Stone : 1  2  3

 

Children from this marriage:
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
Helena Augusta Paulina Berière
AKA: Leny

Born: 2 Jul 1945 Maastricht - Heer
Died: 4 Oct 1982 Maastricht

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Tomb Stone : 1  2
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
Brothers and sisters from
Louis Joseph Paulus  Berière:
 
Philomena Maria Berière

Born: 2 May 1897 Lanaken
Died: 30 Nov 1897 
 
Hubert Berière

Born: 14 Dec 1900 Lanaken
Died: 7 Jun 1903 Lanaken
Ludovicus Berière
AKA: Louis

Born: 15 Aug 1902 Maastricht
Died: 17 Jun 1967 Genk