Show report from family:

Developed by: Marco Smeets © 2018 www.beriere.nl


Father
Louis Joseph Paulus Berière
AKA: Jef

Born: 26 Nov 1898 Lanaken
Died: 13 Jun 1957 Heer

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Tomb Stone : 1  2
 
Mother
Maria Getruda Gerardina Muijtjens
AKA: Marie

Born: 22 Nov 1908 Maastricht - Heer
Died: 11 Mar 1995 Maastricht - Campagne

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Tomb Stone : 1  2  3
 
 
Helena Augusta Paulina Berière
AKA: Leny

Born: 2 Jul 1945 Maastricht - Heer
Died: 4 Oct 1982 Maastricht

Memoriam Card: outside / inside
Tomb Stone : 1  2

 

 
Brothers and sisters from
Helena Augusta Paulina  Berière:
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)
 
(hidden)
AKA: (hidden)

Born:  (hidden)
Died:  (hidden)
Occupation: (hidden)